OATCUISINE NO 2 LIMITED, Audley

OATCUISINE NO 2 LIMITED
82 Church Street
ST7 8EE Audley
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
OATCUISINE NO 2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
8-10 CARLISLE STREET, ST3 4HL, STOKE-ON-TRENT, Staffordshire
Company Number
09338036
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
OATCAKE KITCHEN LIMITED
SIC Code
56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Takeaway
OATCUISINE NO 2 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OATCUISINE NO 2 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 82 Church Street
    ST7 8EE  Audley
  2. New Ruby 59 Church Street
    ST7 8EE  Audley
  3. 58 CHURCH STREET
    ST7 8DA  Audley
  4. 1, Barbridge Rd
    ST5 7SB  Newcastle
  5. 43 London Road
    ST5 7EA  Chesterton
  6. 47 London Rd, Chesterton
    ST5 7EL  Chesterton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies